- 4 Beds2.5 Baths0.51 Acres Lot1/4 4Active
$799,999
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt1/4 4Active
$589,999
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,168 SqFt1/7 7Active
$624,999
$667,000
$639,999
4.2%119 Boxwood DR, Kings Park, NY 11754
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$655,000
$649,999
0.8%102 Guenther AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11580
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$610,000
$609,999
4 Campus LN, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$585,000
$579,999
0.9%133-44 122 Pl, South Ozone Park, NY 11420
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$583,140
$583,140
207 Denham St, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 25003524
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Monica Chenoweth
$580,000
$569,000
1.9%74 Ridge RD, Ridge, NY 11961
Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

$571,766
$535,540
6.8%600 Dunswell Dr, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 22021366
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Brian Mullinax
$565,000
$569,999
0.9%872 Adams ST, Baldwin, NY 11510
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$551,000
$549,000
0.4%19 Riverleigh PL, Amityville, NY 11701
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$545,000
$529,999
2.8%128 Newark ST, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$543,000
$499,999
8.6%243 47th ST, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$525,000
$549,999
4.5%24 Clover LN, Levittown, NY 11756
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$525,000
$499,999
5.0%37 Washington AVE, East Islip, NY 11730
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$500,000
$499,000
0.2%106 Kettles LN #106, Medford, NY 11763
Listed by Cornerstone Properties of LI

$490,000
$474,999
3.2%143 N Broadway, Lindenhurst, NY 11757
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$483,500
$469,999
2.9%10 Dorn PL, Centereach, NY 11720
Listed by ERealty Advisors Inc

$479,900
$479,900
1077 Magnolia Warbler Way #21-7, Ravenel, SC 29470
MLS# 22022635
Listed by TLS Realty, LLC • Adam Martin
$475,000
$499,999
5.0%48 E Belmont ST, Bay Shore, NY 11706
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$459,000
$449,999
2.0%20 Barberry CT, Farmingdale, NY 11735
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

$455,000
$459,000
0.9%5 Renee DR #5, Oakdale, NY 11769
Listed by Realty Masters North Shore

$435,575
$435,575
142 Granton Edge Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 22001270
Listed by D R Horton Inc • Kevin Reich
$435,000
$445,000
2.2%68 Red Bluff St, Summerville, SC 29483
MLS# 25007857
Listed by Real Broker, LLC • Chris Dekanchuk
$379,900
$379,900
237 Grand View Xing, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 22006239
Listed by D R Horton Inc • Kevin Reich
$364,000
$369,900
1.6%8599 Heatherglen Ct, North Charleston, SC 29420
MLS# 23023818
Listed by RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty • Bela Amato
$356,000
$386,800
8.0%137 Bloomsbury St, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 25023042
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Kim Owenby
$342,600
$342,600
1525 Homecoming Blvd #17-11, Ravenel, SC 29470
MLS# 23013347
Listed by TLS Realty, LLC • Adam Martin
$330,000
$325,000
1.5%111 Bradd St, Summerville, SC 29483
MLS# 22005824
Listed by AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc. • Cj Mccormick
$301,255
$301,255
944 Long Bluff Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
MLS# 24029015
Listed by D R Horton Inc • Kevin Reich
$200,000
$200,000
8471 Yadkin Circle #G, North Charleston, SC 29405
MLS# 23010396
Listed by Elite Palmetto Real Estate • Darryl Robinson

Team Leader | License ID: 120222
+1(843) 817-5559 | chris@chrissellsthecoasts.net